Кошик
644 відгуків

Зараз у компанії неробочий час. Замовлення та повідомлення будуть оброблені з 09:00 найближчого робочого дня (сьогодні).

+380 (98) 418-88-51
+380 (99) 418-88-51
+380 (63) 418-88-51
вул.Балкiвська 120/2, БЦ "Планета", Одеса, Україна
Интернет магазин

Абонентський термінал ONU XPON 2GE+1POTS+WIFI(MESH dual 2.4G+5G) V-SOL HG323DAC

  • Немає в наявності
  • Оптом і в роздріб
  • Код: HG323DAC

1 470 ₴

Показати оптові ціни
Абонентський термінал ONU XPON 2GE+1POTS+WIFI(MESH dual 2.4G+5G) V-SOL HG323DAC
Абонентський термінал ONU XPON 2GE+1POTS+WIFI(MESH dual 2.4G+5G) V-SOL HG323DACНемає в наявності
1 470 ₴
+380 (98) 418-88-51
Viber, Telegram
  • +380 (99) 418-88-51
  • +380 (63) 418-88-51
+380 (98) 418-88-51
Viber, Telegram
  • +380 (99) 418-88-51
  • +380 (63) 418-88-51
повернення товару протягом 14 днів за домовленістю
     Абонентский терминал ONT XPON 2GE+1POTS+WIFI(MESH dual 2.4G+5G) V-SOL HG323DAC -  абонентское устройство в пассивных оптических сетях как стандарта EPON так и GPON.   Соответствует стандартам IEEE802.3ah, ITU-T G.984.x  и техническим требованиям к оборудованию GPON (версия V2.0 и выше).  Устройство работает на чипсете Realtek и оснащено двумя гигабитными портами RJ-45, оптическим EPON/GPON портом (SC/UPC), двухдиапазонным WiFi модулем (2.4/5.0 ГГц) технологии IEEE802.11b / g / n / ac, Layer 2/3, а также  высококачественным VoIP. Является высоконадежным и простым в обслуживании, с гарантированным QoS. Поддержка полного управления функциями HGU с помощью VSOL OLT. Терминал полностью совместим с головными устройствами (OLT) на чипсетах  Broadcom, PMC,  Cortina.
  
Особенности:
  • Support full management of HGU functions by VSOL OLT
  • Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade , etc
  • Integrated OAM/OMCI remote configuration andmaintenance function
  • Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features
  • Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset
  • Support 802.11n/ac WiFi(4T4R) function
  • Support NAT, Firewall function
  • Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack
  • Support SIP protocol
  • Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS

Технические характеристики:

PON Interface                       1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
Receiving sensitivity:              =<  -28dBm
Transmitting optical power:    0 до +4dBm
Transmission distance:         20KM
Wavelength                          Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Optical Interface                   SC/UPC connector
LAN Interface                       2 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half, RJ45 connector
POTS Interface                    1 x RJ11 connectors
Support:                              G.711A/G.711U/G.723/G.729 codec
Support:                              T.30/T.38/G.711 Fax mode, DTMF Relay
WiFi Interface                       Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n/ac
                                                -   2.4GHz Operating frequency: 2.400-2.483GHz
                                                - 5.0GHz Operating frequency: 5.150-5.825GHz
                                                -  Support MIMO, 4T4R,5dBi external antenna, rate up to 1.167Gbps
                                                - Support: multiple SSID
                                                - TX power: 11n--22dBm/11ac--24dBm

LED                                    9 шт. , For Status of POWER, LOS, PON, WAN,  LAN1, LAN2, 2.4G, 5G, PHONE
Operating Condition              Temperature: 0 до +50       
                                           Humidity: 10% до 90% non-condensing
Power Supply                       DC 12V/1A
Power Supply                       =<  10W
Dimension                            178mm x 120mm x 30mm
Weight                                 0.32Kg


Программные функции:

Management Mode
  • OAM/OMCI, Telnet, WEB, TR069
  • Support full management of HGU functions by VSOL OLT

Data Service Functions
  • Full speed non-blocking switching
  • 2K MAC address table
  • 64 full range VLAN ID
  • Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc
  • Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc
  • Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX)
  • Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues
  • Support IGMP v1/v2/v3 snooping/proxy and MLD v1/v2 snooping/proxy
  • Support bridge, router and bridge/router mixed mode

WiFi Service Functions
  • Integrated 802.11b/g/n/ac
  • Support max 128 users
  • Authentication : WEP/WAP-PSK(TKIP)/WAP2-PSK(AES)
  • Modulation type: DSSS, CCK and OFDM
  • Encoding scheme: BPSK, QPSK, 16QAM and 64QAM

POTS Service Function
  • Call protocol: SIP(IMS compatible) seamless compatible with all popular call agent
  • Integrate heartbeat function and support active/standby call agent
  • Voice coding: ITU-T G.711/G.722/G.729, auto-negotiate with call agent
  • Echo cancellation exceeding ITU-T G.165/G.168-2002, up to 128ms tail length
  • Support high/low speed fax, bypass fax, and T38 fax
  • Support high speed MODEM(56Kbps) dial access
  • Support RFC2833 and redundant RFC2833, difference rings, MD5 authentication, call forward, call waiting, hot-line call, alarm clock, and all kinds of value-added voice service
  • Multi-party conferencing
  • IP address assignment: dynamic PPPoE/DHCP Client and static IP
  • Support WEB, CLI, IVR, TR069
  • Call loss less than 0.01%
Інформація для замовлення
  • Ціна: 1 470 ₴

Наскільки вам зручно на сайті?

Розповісти Feedback form banner